Sarah Lee Meyer's Genealogy Web Site

Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Engelberg, Samuel   Edelberg, Johanna   Weber, Lila   Goren, Lena   Goren, Tillie   Goren, Percy   Wamsley, John W.   Sawyer, Carroll Whitman   Carman, Cora B.   Joy, John Henry   Goding, Ellen   Sturtevant, Sarah E.   Smith, Emeline Leving   Robbins, Rosalvin A.   Goding, Marcellus   Jones, Cora S.   Learned, Frances A.   Shifflet, Elsa Leota M.   Brackney, Joseph   Wiford, LeEtta O.   Nims, Alice E.   Barber, Grace Elizabeth   Barber, Marian Louisa   Learned, Pamilia   Tillotson, Ralph   Houdek, Robert   Pushor, Peter Preston   Gordon, John Hammond   Stoddard, Gertrude   Felter, Mary   King, William Fielding   Haner, Florence Ermina   West, George Arbor   West, Mary   West, Thomas   Chipman, Irving   Hawes, John   Norton, Mildred Leona   West, Jean E.   McCoy, Mary   Phoebe W.   Liles, Lloyd   Stiles, Mark Edward   Smithers, Esther   Averill, Minnie   Shelton, Dewey Otis   Felter, Gertrude   Sooy, John Lynch   Doan, Rhoda   Freeman, Mary M.   Brackney, Phebe J.   Brackney, Urith Abigail   Brackney, Andrew Price   Brackney, David   Brackney, Albert   Lane, George A.   Brackney, Ethel L.   Brackney, Nellie C.   Cheney, Frances G.   Gordon, George Washington   Child, Delilah   Bailey, Ida C.   Doyle, Alice   Julia   McCafferty, Bessie E.   Snow, Eben Trafton   Griggs, Martha   Emma   Ingersoll, Mark B.   Ireson, Jane E.   Smith, Harold E.   Lovejoy, Maude E.   Chapman, Emma Charlotte   Yetten, Alice   Mary A.   Child, Arthur E.   Richardson, Bonnibel   Risley, Harry   Rockefeller, Elda M.   Sayles, Frederick Thomas   Townsend, John Jr.   Maria L.   West, John   Clark, Harriet P.   Wilson, Ruth   Little, Olive   Child, William W.   Hemmingsen, Peder   Bowers, Mary L.   McClure, Ethel   Evans, William   Harper, John P.   Shultz, John William   Swartz, Mary E.   Hitchcock, George   Yeaton, Melvin F.   Walsh, George H.   Sooy, John Milton   Burbank, Charles M.   Darling, Nancy Ellen   Dowse, Dorothy Chapin   Sarah   Dyer, Charles   Proper, Margaret M.   Haeursse, Bertha E.   Hulsker, William   Chase, Adeline E.   Wyman, Greg   Worcester, Syvella D.   Richmond, Annice E.   Short, Laila B.   Smith, Peter L.   Smith, Clifford   Longstreth, Alice Phebe   Nora   Clark, Marian   Bullis, Corrine   Forest, Cyrus Milton   Whitney, Martha   Adgate, Philip   Peacock, May Ella   Smith, DeWitt Clinton   Woods, Learnard   Woods, Morris   Perrin, Clara Louise   Sisil, Ettie   Miller, Phillice   Parker, Elmer S.   Emma E.   Osburn, Emma   Dorr, Nelson H.   Richardson, Eugenia   Steelman, Etlena G.   Robinson, Agnes   Shumway, Frank A.   Shumway, Pearl   Petersen, John   Andersen, Anna   Wheater, Charlotte   Johnson, Maurice T.   Rinehart, Alice   Tabachnick, Nelson   Edelberg, Eda   Oshrin, Pauline "Pesha"   Levine, Irving   Lawner, Samuel   Robbins, Maude Ardella   Bean, Lora Elizabeth   Logan, Waldo Hancock   Baldwin, Lowell E.   Williams, Etta Louise   Shumway, Charles Preston   Shumway, Mary Ann   Beaty, Roselma Mary   Richardson, William   Cobb, Harriet L.   Morgan, Guy   Shumway, Olive   Shumway, Leslie Adelbert   Price, Louis Lionel   Marcy, Clementine   Cass, Sarah Evelyn   Shumway, Una Esther   Eberhardt, Mary Henrietta   Goding, Louann Maria   Shumway, Nadine   Slafter, Morgan Baldwin   Foley, Nelson Hayward   Brackney, Elmer   Vanscoy, Max   Gilbert, Bert L.   Drury, Eugene   Taylor, William Adin   Brackney, Nannie   Ball, Alberta Jane   Brackney, Claud Clifton   Sawyer, Whitman   Crooke, Jessie Mary   Shumway, Charles Almond   Cole, Willis Alphonso   Goding, Frank H.   Goding, Albert William   Risley, Fred Smith   Shaw, Winfield Eli   Shumway, Emma M.   Shumway, Milton Leroy   Shumway, Viola   Sooy, Shirley May   Winkelman, Richard   Brann, Charles Findley   McClure, Ethel   Davis, Donald R.   Fessenbeck, Milo   Learned, John   Brackney, Ernest E.   Carlson, Burton R.   Cummings, Philip W.   Roberts, Hazel Imogene   Bennett, Frank E.   Van Pelt, Arthur V.   Donelson, Howard Louis   Hancock, Stoddard Page   Cooper, Sarah Maria   Hudson, Mary S.   Claiborne, Maud M.   Learned, Daniel Clarence   Learned, Dale Edmon   Glenn, Bernice   Learned, Alma   McMichael, Fred James   McCally, Ross   Merriam, Ernest   Perry, Marguerite   Estlund, Albert   Jackman, Francis M.   Stanley, Arch L.   Ensign, Eugene Casius   Saddler, Kenneth   Rasmussen, Henrietta A.   Ingram, Mabell   Kay, Ruth E.   Furman, Harold   Hart, Benjamin Freeman   Van Scoy, William T. / Compto...   Atkinson, Henry / Leavitt, M...   Robinson, Hiram / Chappell, ...   Lovejoy, William Edwin / Mosh...   Cash, Francis M. / Downey, A...   Evans, Howard Rector / Downin...   Evans, Daniel / Nihiser, Fer...   Thompson, Frank L. / Barton, ...   McCally, Elvin Leonard / Plea...  
Content Copyright 2016 Sarah Lee Meyer